Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

12/1/18  at Bow and Hopkinton 5/6 Boys Jamboree- 26 teams total

Bow Memorial School 1:30pm-8:15pm - 16 teams

01:30:00 PM Hillsboro 2 vs New Boston

01:45:00 PM Henniker Bernard vs Hillsboro 3

02:00:00 PM Henniker Bernard vs Hillsboro 2

02:15:00 PM New Boston vs Hillsboro 3

02:30:00 PM New Boston vs Henniker Bernard

02:45:00 PM Hillsboro 2 vs Hillsboro 3

03:00:00 PM Break

03:15:00 PM Bow Albushies vs Bow Walton

03:30:00 PM Weare 2 vs Weare 3

03:45:00 PM Bow Albushies vs Weare 2

04:00:00 PM Bow Walton vs Weare 3

04:15:00 PM Bow Walton vs Weare 2

04:30:00 PM Bow Albushies vs Weare 3

04:45:00 PM Break

05:00:00 PM Suncook 1 vs Franklin

05:15:00 PM Outing Club 3 vs Henniker Harris

05:30:00 PM Outing Club 3 vs Franklin

05:45:00 PM Suncook 1 vs Henniker H

06:00:00 PM Suncook 1 vs Outing Club 3

06:15:00 PM Franklin vs Henniker H

06:30:00 PM Break

06:45:00 PM Antrim 2 vs Weare 1

07:00:00 PM ICB vs Outing Club 1

07:15:00 PM Outing Club 1 vs Weare 1

07:30:00 PM Antrim 2 vs ICB

07:45:00 PM Outing Club 1 vs Antrim 2

08:00:00 PM ICB vs Weare 1

 

At Hopkinton HS 10 teams 1:15-5:30pm

01:15:00 PM Hopkinton Gregory vs Hillsboro 1

01:30:00 PM Hopkinton Martin vs Outing Club 2

01:45:00 PM Antrim 1 vs Hopkinton Gregory

02:00:00 PM Hillsboro 1 vs Hopkinton Martin

02:15:00 PM Outing Club 2 vs Antrim 1

02:30:00 PM Hopkinton Martin vs Hopkinton Gregory

02:45:00 PM Hillsboro 1 vs Antrim 1

03:00:00 PM Outing Club 2 vs Hopkinton Gregory

03:15:00 PM Break

03:30:00 PM Dunbarton White vs Suncook 2

03:45:00 PM Hopkinton Dunlap vs Dunbarton Blue

04:00:00 PM Bow Scheffer vs Dunbarton White

04:15:00 PM Suncook 2 vs Hopkinton Dunlap

04:30:00 PM Dunbarton Blue vs Bow Scheffer

04:45:00 PM Dunbarton White vs Hopkinton Dunlap

05:00:00 PM Suncook 2 vs Dunbarton Blue

05:15:00 PM  Bow Scheffer vs Hopkinton Dunlap

 

7/8 Boys Jamboree in Hillsboro and Hopkinton 22 teams

12/1/18 Hillsboro Middle School 8am-3:45pm, - 18 teams

08:00:00 AM Hopkinton Dunlap vs Dunbarton

08:15:00 AM New Boston vs Mount Royal

08:30:00 AM St John’s vs Hopkinton Dunlap

08:45:00 AM Dunbarton vs New Boston

09:00:00 AM Mount Royal vs St John’s

09:15:00 AM Hopkinton Dunlap vs New Boston

09:30:00 AM Dunbarton vs St John’s

09:45:00 AM Mount Royal vs Hopkinton Dunlap

10:00:00 AM Break

10:15:00 AM Weare 3 vs ICB 1

10:30:00 AM Bow 1 vs Bow 2

10:45:00 AM ICB 2 vs Weare 3

11:00:00 AM ICB 1 vs Bow 1

11:15:00 AM Bow 2 vs ICB 2

11:30:00 AM Weare 3 vs Bow 1

11:45:00 AM ICB 2 vs ICB 1

12:00:00 PM Bow 2 vs Weare 3

12:15:00 PM Break

12:30:00 PM Hopkinton Noble vs Hillsboro 1

12:45:00 PM Suncook 2 vs Weare 1

01:00:00 PM Hopkinton Noble vs Suncook 2

01:15:00 PM Weare 1 vs Hillsboro 1

01:30:00 PM Hopkinton Noble vs Weare 1

01:45:00 PM Hillsboro 1 vs Suncook 2

02:00:00 PM Break

02:15:00 PM Henniker Woodbury vs Suncook 1

02:30:00 PM Weare 2 vs Outing Club

02:45:00 PM Suncook 1 vs Outing Club

03:00:00 PM Henniker Woodbury vs Weare 2

03:15:00 PM Outing Club vs Henniker Woodbury

03:30:00 PM Suncook 1 vs Weare 2

 

At Hopkinton HS- 4 teams 5:45-7:15pm

05:45:00 PM Hillsboro 2 vs Weare 4

06:00:00 PM Henniker Lawson vs Hopkinton Westover

06:15:00 PM Henniker Lawson vs Weare 4

06:30:00 PM Hillsboro 2 vs Hopkinton Westover

06:45:00 PM Henniker Lawson vs Hillsboro 2

07:00:00 PM Hopkinton Westover vs Weare 4